Gemeldete Teilnehmer für 22. Laufwelt-RSG-Ried-Triathlon, 18. Juli 2018

Wettbewerb Lfd. Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang Geschlecht
22. RSG Ried Triathlon 1 Beier, Ralf Feuerwehr Baden-Baden 1990 Männlich
2 Sattler, Michael Dumbo FC 1990 Männlich
3 Frey, Heinz Feuerwehr Baden-Baden 1970 Männlich
4 Frey, Robin Feuerwehr Baden-Baden 2001 Männlich
5 Schneider, Claudia 1989 Weiblich
6 Huber, Thomas Tria Appenweier 1967 Männlich
7 Bauer, Oliver 1974 Männlich
8 Braun, Reiner SCC Berlin Duathlon 1967 Männlich
9 berenfeld, Irina SCC Berlin 1973 Männlich
10 Gmelin, Moritz Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1974 Männlich
11 Müller, Michael TSV Alemannia Aachen 1900 e.V. 1969 Männlich
12 Axtmann, Clemens Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1982 Männlich
13 Igel, Stéphane Esprit Run Soufflenheim 1980 Männlich
14 Lopez, Marco Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1974 Männlich
15 Bannwolf , Kerstin Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1982 Weiblich
16 BRITON, Julien CS IBM Strasbourg 1978 Männlich
17 LE ROUX, Philippe CS IBM Strasbourg 1953 Männlich
18 Faßbender , Michael 1981 Männlich
19 Zwingert, Malte Zwinglering 1989 Männlich
20 Rustemeier, Christian Zwinglering 1980 Männlich
21 Klehr, Benjamin 1978 Männlich
22 Roth, Andreas Team ultraSPORTS 1976 Männlich
23 Wurz, Andreas 1975 Männlich
24 Döring, Martin Zwinglering 1984 Männlich
25 Hagel, Sascha Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 1977 Männlich
26 Gelfert, Andreas 1984 Männlich
27 Dörr, Holger RSG Ried 1965 Männlich
28 Pollok, Michael Tria Team TB Freistett 1960 Männlich
29 Volz, Michael racextract racing Team 1971 Männlich
30 Bauer, Harald Tria Team TB Freistett 1956 Männlich
31 Straßburger, Dirk SG Stern Gaggenau 1974 Männlich
32 Sander, Ulrike Tria Team TB Freistett 1976 Weiblich
33 Wolf, Pia Tria Team TB Freistett 1995 Weiblich
34 BENDER, Patrick CS IBM Strasbourg 1958 Männlich
35 Zoller, Matthias SG-Stern Gaggenau 1969 Männlich
36 Krebs, Alexander 1975 Männlich
37 Braunagel , Thomas SG Stern Gaggenau 1968 Männlich
38 Zäpfel , Nico MST 1983 Männlich
39 ACKERMANN, Frederic Coureurs du HATTGAU 1980 Männlich
40 Harich, Jens SG Stern Gaggenau 1975 Männlich
41 PIHEN, Bernard 1957 Männlich
42 ANSTETT, Anais 1996 Weiblich
43 Lachermaier, Kai Edelrieda Grieschdiere 1969 Männlich
44 Dr.med.Kölmel, Thomas LG-Hardt Bietigheim 1956 Männlich
45 Albénésius, Régis Coureurs du Hattgau 1979 Männlich
46 Urbansky, Eric Tricon Wörth 1969 Männlich
47 Fitterer, Roland Stadt Gaggenau 1966 Männlich
48 Köppel, Klaus TG - Ötigheim 1962 Männlich
49 Fröhlich, Uwe - 1970 Männlich
50 Lutz, Daniel OCR-Pacemakers 1982 Männlich
51 Lebeth, Sebastian Keiner 1983 Männlich
52 Zäpfel, Max SV Badkapp Altdorf 1987 Männlich
53 Unser, Christian SV Badkapp Altdorf 1988 Männlich
54 Rivas Garcia, Jose Feuerwehr Rheinstetten 1974 Männlich
55 Kiene , Johannes Tria Team TB Freistett 1993 Männlich
56 Häfner, Martin 1960 Männlich
57 Heroguel, Ingrid SG Stern Gaggenau 1985 Weiblich
58 FRANCIS, RAPP ESPRIT RUN SOUFFLENHEIM 1967 Männlich
59 Kuhn, Wolfgang RC Sulzbach 1972 Männlich
60 Heck, Michael SG Stern Gaggenau 1991 Männlich
61 Lepiarz , Rafael BC Mingolsheim 1978 Männlich
62 Geritan, Martin Tricon Wörth e.V. / tri together 1982 Männlich
63 Donner-Hofmann, Kerstin SSC Karlsruhe 1973 Weiblich
64 Heinrich, Wolfgang SSC Karlsruhe 1954 Männlich
65 Armbruster, Kassian Triathlon Team TB Freistett 1996 Männlich
66 Nappa, Luca TRICON WÖRTH 1985 Männlich
67 Nappa, Luca TRICON WÖRTH 1985 Männlich
68 Hug, Volker MST 1974 Männlich
69 Heller, Michael Tria Team TB Freistett 1965 Männlich
70 Müller, Gerhard SSC Karlsruhe 1970 Männlich
71 Weiss, Iris Radhof Schill Nufringen 1981 Weiblich
72 Weiss, Ralf Radhof Schill Nufringen 1976 Männlich
73 Music, Joschka OCR-PACEMAKERS 1985 Männlich
74 Treyer, Björn Running Team Ortenau 1983 Männlich
75 Klein, Patrick LG-Hardt Bietigheim 1990 Männlich
76 Scherer, Helmut Stadtkapelle Gernsbach 1972 Männlich
77 Seebacher, Christian Skiclub-Yburg 1972 Männlich
78 Abendschön, Steffen SG Stern Gaggenau 1971 Männlich
79 SCHNEIDER, Alexis JOOL TEAM 1990 Männlich
80 Petersen, Sönke Karlsruher Lemminge 1983 Männlich
81 Hartung, Klaus 1944 Männlich
82 Schröder, Steffen SSC Karlsruhe 1970 Männlich
83 Kirsch, Tanja 1975 Weiblich