Gemeldete Teilnehmer für Bergzeitfahren Bergkönig Ebersteinburg, 16.09.2017

Ref-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang Geschlecht
1 Pütz, Daniel 1978 Männlich
2 Lingor, Juliane 1980 Weiblich
3 Borstorff, Holger TV Bad Orb 1971 Männlich
4 Pfeiffer, Florian RSG leinburg 2000 Männlich
5 Braun, Andreas RSG RIED RASTATT 2002 Männlich
6 Weber, Marcel Team Veloclub Ratisbona 1988 Männlich
7 Schilli, Jonas RSV Yburg Steinbach 1986 Männlich
8 Von Brunn, Christoph DVAG Cycling Team 1988 Männlich
9 Reuter, Tonio - 1974 Männlich
10 Jacko, Tobias TV Haueneberstein 1981 Männlich
11 Mandt-Böckelmann, Miriam 1978 Weiblich
12 Steiner, Christian Schwalbe PAINTRAIN 1990 Männlich
13 Göttmann , Elias RSV Concordia Forchheim 2004 Männlich
14 Polat, Baris RSV Concordia Forchheim 1975 Männlich
15 Witt, Ben STEVENS Racing Team | bikelager.de 1985 Männlich
16 Restle, Manuel Team Zweirad Joos / SC Onstmettingen 1978 Männlich
17 CAMMISAR, Eric 1976 Männlich
18 Van Woudenbergh, Teunis 1977 Männlich
19 Schuster, Volker TG. Ötigheim 1954 Männlich
20 Roth, Norman RMSV Langenbrand 1977 Männlich
21 Gernsbeck , Armin TV Forbach 1973 Männlich
22 John, Bernd RVE Rodenbach 1950 Männlich
23 Van Heek, Étienne 2010 Männlich
24 Noël, Van Heek 2010 Männlich
25 Van Heek, Pascal 2003 Männlich
26 Weber, David 1990 Männlich
27 Soldner, Irmela Karlsruher Lemminge 1965 Weiblich
28 Böhmer, Max 2001 Männlich
29 Veit, Christian RSG Ried-Rastatt 1977 Männlich
30 Uhrig, Leon RSG Ried Rastatt 2003 Männlich
31 Hafermann, Ralf RSG Ried Rastatt 1963 Männlich
32 Petrisor, Elmar RSG Ried 1971 Männlich
33 Petrisor, Elmar RSG Ried 1971 Männlich
34 Eberhardt, Patrick RSG Ried Rastatt 1970 Männlich
35 Köppel, Klaus TG Ötigheim 1962 Männlich
36 Weber, Patrick RSG Ried-Rastatt 1981 Männlich
37 Mayer, Dominique Individuel 67 1963 Männlich
38 Böhmler, Patrick DVAG Cycling Team 1988 Männlich
39 Weiss, Ralf Radhof Schill Nufringen 1976 Männlich
40 Weiss, Iris Radhof Schill Nufringen 1981 Weiblich
41 Guagliano, Federico RV Kirrlach 1983 Männlich
42 Baumann, Bernhard Sportfreund Ulm 1988 Männlich
43 Kalkbrenner, Hans-Martin TG Ötigheim 1960 Männlich
44 Bertsch, Alexander 1970 Männlich
45 Andre, Hris RSG Offenburg Fessenbach 2002 Männlich
46 Spinner, Rudi MGV Vormberg 1962 Männlich
47 Peter, Zahn Los Capitanes Borrachos 1981 Männlich
48 Hund, Jonas RV Badenia Linkenheim 1990 Männlich
49 Götz, Andreas RSG Ried Rastatt 1962 Männlich
50 Fischer, Max 1987 Männlich
51 Kölmel, Janis SG Stern 2004 Männlich
52 Mayer, Florian Team Lance Armstrong 1996 Männlich